Please note that commercially available GWD Professional Members' contact details are accessible via the PROFESSIONAL DIRECTORY

ActiveMembershipNameSurnameTitleOrganisationGWD Branch
2020StudentPatrick CAdadziMrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021HonoraryShafickAdamsDrWater Research CommissionGauteng Branch
2020StudentUlane NoelleAlbrechtMrsUniversity of PretoriaGauteng Branch
2020/2021Ordinary
Branch Chair
AmyAllwrightDr UFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalPieterBadenhorstMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinarySimamkeleBaqaMrDigby Wells EnvironmentalGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalOliverBarkerMrBanzi Geotechnics CCGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalDale LeithBarrowMrGEOSS South Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryHansBeekmanDrIndependent ConsultantWestern Cape/ International
2021Associate CarlosBezuidenhoutProfNorth-West University, School of Environmental Science and Developmental MicrobiologyNorthern Branch
2020ProfessionalDylanBlakeMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalWilbè BlayMrAGES Omega (Pty)LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalImmoBlecherMrIndependent ConsultantWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryHanreBlignautMrOverstrand MunicipalityWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryHellenBooysenMrsTricon Agric ServicesGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryCarinBosmanMrsCarin Bosman Sustainable Solutions (CBSS)Gauteng Branch
2020/2021HonoraryJopieBothaProfUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalLouisBothaMrGroundwater SquareGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalHenri (HJ)BothaMrGCS (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021HonoraryEberhardBrauneProfUniversity of the Western CapeGauteng Branch
2021AssociateLizanneBredenkampMeKumba Iron OreCentral Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalNeldaBreedtMeAquatico Scientific (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryAndreBurgerMrVula Amanzi Borehole Drilling(Pty) Ltd Eastern Cape Branch
2021OrdinaryMiladaBurgerMrsAmatola Plant Hire t/a Drilling AfricaEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalMorneBurgerMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalKarenBurgersMeTerraqua Groundwater Consulting / AdvasianWestern Cape Branch
2021Professional Michiel AndreBuysMrAquatico ScientificGauteng Branch
2021OrdinaryAlbertCarowMrJMA Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalWadzanaiChimhandaMsItasca Africa (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalVan der AheeCoetseeDrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
JulianConradMrGEOSS South Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalMatthewDamhuisMrAlicanto Groundwater SolutionsGauteng Branch
2020/2021Professional
Branch Chair
IngridDennisProfUniversity of the North-West, Potchefstroom CampusNorthern Branch
2020OrdinaryRainierDennisDrNorth-West University, Potchefstroom CampusNorthern Branch
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
MatthysDippenaarProfUniversity of PretoriaGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalJacquesDu PreezMrENGEOLAB CCKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021HonoraryWillemDu ToitMrDepartment of Water and Sanitation (Retired)Gauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalGideon JohannesDu ToitDrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalJohan Du ToitMrJMA Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2021OrdinaryGladness NDumaMrsVunezakho Trading EnterpriseKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalShuaibDustayMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalDianaDutheMrsItasca Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryBrianDyasonMrDepartment of Water and SanitationWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryCasper ErasmusMrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalCobusErasmusMrGEMECSGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalSurinaEsterhuyseMrsUniversity of the Free StateCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021Ordinary
National Chairperson
FanusFourieMrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalFrancoisFourieDrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021ProfessionalRobelGebrekristosDrDigby Wells EnvironmentalGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalHennoGerickeMrDepartment of Water and SanitationCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalAlistair DGilbertMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalCharlesGoodspeedMrGoodspeed Environmental ServicesKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020OrdinaryLizetteGoosenMeSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021Professional EuniceGoossensMeSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryFerdiGoussardMrKumba Iron OreGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalChristoGouwsMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalNishenGovenderMrPrivate ConsultantGauteng Branch
2021ProfessionalAndrew JGreetMrDavies Lynn & Partners (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalRiaanGrobbelaarMrJMA Consulting (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020AssociateZolwaziGumedeMrIzwelihle Group (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalKeolebogileHalenyaneMeUgwa staff solutions (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch 
2020ProfessionalErinHaricombeMrsSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalChrisHartnadyMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2021ProfessionalKobusHaumannMrSGHS (Sustainable GeoHydrological Solutions)Central Branch
2020ProfessionalCarelHauptMrWSM Leshika Consulting (Pty)LtdNorthern Branch
2020ProfessionalRowenaHayMrsUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2021AssociateMegan Hill MsAGES (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryMatthewHillsMrNelson Mandela Bay MunicipalityEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalMartinHollandDrDelta-H Water Systems Modelling (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalRui HugmanDrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalSheilaImrieMrsSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021Professional
Branch Chair
SumayaIsraelDrUniversity of the Western CapeWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalAndrewJohnstoneMrGCS (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalAntonJonesMrDepartment of Water and SanitationCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020StudentLincolnJordaanMrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020OrdinaryNeboJovanovicDrCSIRWestern Cape Branch
2020StudentRefiloeKadiakaMeTshwane University of TechnologyGauteng Branch
2020AssociateNombuso PalesaKhetsiMeAnglo AmericanNorthern Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalSagadevan (Raven)KistenMrPrivate ConsultantKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020Professional LakheKomaniMrDepartment of Water and SanitationWestern Cape Branch
2020StudentFrancoisKotzeMrUniversity of PretoriaGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalRainerKrantzMrGraell LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalJohanKriekMrGleam Hydro (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalRionaKrugerMrsSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty) LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020Professional
Branch Chair
PieterLabuschagneMrGCS (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalSimone LabuschagneMrsAECIKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020OrdinaryAJLandmannMrIndependent Water ccCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalReubenLazarusMrGEOSS South AfricaWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalIreneLeaMrsIrene Lea Environmental and HydrogeologyGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalPaulLeeMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalSechaba ElmonLenongMrCouncil for GeoscienceGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryChristopherLentzMrAIG Pumps and SealsEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalJan-MichaelLombardMrJMA Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020Professional JoyceLeshomoMsCouncil for GeoscienceGauteng Branch
2020Professional Tobias JLoubserMrLoubser Water Resources ConsultGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalPaulLourensMrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021AssociateChristo JohnLouwMrDepartment of Water and SanitationNorthern Branch
2020Associate Moses NdunaMabasaMrMasana Waste and Environmental ManagementGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalTsumbedzo PeterMadandaMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalSarahMahlanguMeSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalIsmailMahomedMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021Professional
Branch Chair
Kwazikwakhe AlfredMajolaMrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020AssociateFreedom MartinMakomotoMrMakomoto and Sebe Environmental ConsultingGauteng Branch
2020StudentTuwaniMalimaMrUniversity of VendaNorthern Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalMichaelMalulekeMrDepartment of Water and SanitationKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalReubenMampuruMrLefatshe Minerals and Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalGolden ManganyiMrMasana Waste and Environmental ManagementGauteng
Branch
2020OrdinaryAlfred KgothatsoMasekoMrPrivate ConsultantGauteng Branch
2020StudentKhulisoMasindiMrUniversity of the WitwatersrandGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalMatomeMasipa Kopano GeosolutionsNorthern Branch
2020ProfessionalMeganMassonMsGolder Associates Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020StudentBrigett SMatomelaMsUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch
2020ProfessionalNdukenhle DouglasMbataMrJG AfrikaKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalMojalefa VictorMbeweMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2021OrdinaryAkwensiogeMbinzeMsMpumamanzi Group, MpumalangaGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalDavidMcGibbonMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020Professional CedricMeierMrPrivate Consultant Gauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalMerisMillsDrMills WaterWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalRaymondMinnaarMrSLR Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalSakhile Sibusiso EdwinMndaweniMrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalOudiModishaMeGolder Associates Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020StudentLethulaMofokengMrCSIRGauteng Branch
2021ProfessionalTumelo TMokgatleMrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020Associate GeorgeMolaolwaMrDepartment of Water and SanitationCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalGregMolzenMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryThapeloMongalaMrNorth-West UniversityNorthern Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalRitchieMorrisMrMEGAWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021HonoraryKym LMortonDrKLM Consulting Services (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalMotlole ChrisMosekiDrDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalRuanMostertMrWesst Consulting (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalFerdinandMostertMrGradient Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalNancy SempheteMotebeMeIndependent ConsultantGauteng Branch
2020AssociateMatome LuckyMothethaMrCity of EkurhuleniGauteng Branch
2020/2021Professional
Branch Chair
EtienneMoutonMrHallowed Ground Consulting (Pty)LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalRachelMpeMsDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalAzwindiniMukheliMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020 onlyOrdinaryThendoMukomaMeDepartment of Public Works and Infrastructure Gauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalFunzani DuncanMunyaiMrIndependent ConsultantNorthern Branch
2020OrdinarySedzani EliaMuravhaMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) Ltd(was AECOM)Gauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalJohn HEMurrayMrMESA Pty Ltd (Mining Industry)Western Cape Branch
OrdinaryVuyelwaMvandabaMsCSIRGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalJan AlbertMyburghMrAGES Omega (Pty)LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalSivashniNaickerMeDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryThiloshiniNaidooMrsAGRI AND INDUSTRIAL SERVICESKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020StudentMothaeNamaneMrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch
2020ProfessionalElidaNaudeMrsEco Elementum Geohydrology (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalMbaliNdlovuMeFocus Project ManagementKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalGertNelMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
JacoNelDrUniversity of the Western CapeWestern Cape Branch
2021Professional Phathutshedzo NemaxwiMrsDepartment of Water and SanitationGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryDuduzileNgidiMeLudloko DevelopmentsKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalEnéz NickallMsCoolela Water Technologies LDAGauteng Branch
2020StudentMaleteleNkadimengMeUFS, Institute for Groundwater Studies / IUCMACentral Branch
2020ProfessionalSifiso CollenNkosiMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryNthabisengNooeMeInternational student was with DWSWestern Cape Branch
2021OrdinaryMakhojane LNtsoloMeUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch
2020OrdinaryRichardO'BrienMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalAdolf GerswinOctoberMrERM South AfricaWestern Cape Branch
2020Professional Tobiloba AOnipeMrDiges CC / University of Venda Northern Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalRogerParsonsDrParsons & AssociatesWestern Cape Branch
2020AssociateMichael PhelanMrParsons & AssociatesEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalCalliePickeringMrsGCS (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryAdriaan PretoriusMrJMA Consulting (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalJakobusPrinslooMrUmvoto (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalErnestRambauMrAECOMGauteng Branch
2021ProfessionalSelaeloRamugondo (née Marubini)MrsCouncil for GeoscienceGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalKorneliusRiemannDrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryLarsRoeslerMrBAUER Technologies South Africa (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalReganRoseMrJG AfrikaKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalAngus ErrolRowlandMrIndependent ConsultantGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalDirk Cornelius
RudolphMrGHT ConsultingEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalBishwarnandSahadeoMrPrivate ConsultantKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalDonovanSamuelsMrGeoleco (Pty) LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021Ordinary
GWD Exco
ElandaSchaffnerMrsGWDGauteng Branch
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
MarkSchapersMrJG AfrikaKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalRobert IgnatiusSchapersMrJG AfrikaKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalFrankSchmidtMrGeology for Africa SASGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalOckie FScholtzMrShangoni Management Services (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalLeratoSebeshoMeCouncil for GeoscienceGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryRupertSebireMrGeomeasure Group (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020ProfessionalMatomeSekibaMrCouncil for GeoscienceGauteng Branch
2020OrdinarySasha DeanSinghMrUmvoto Africa (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalOnke KnowledgeSkenjanaMrAGES Omega (Pty)LtdEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalSarahSkinnerMsSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalCraigSmithDrGeological Society of South AfricaGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryHenokSolomonMrUniversity of the Western CapeWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalCornelis Johannes (Neels)SonnekusMrVSA Rebotile Metsi Consulting (Pty)LtdNorthern Branch
2020ProfessionalTaryn MSwalesMeGeomeasure Group (Pty)LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
2020StudentJohanSwanepoelMrUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalMarius TerblancheMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalChristie LynnTerrellMrsSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021HonoraryIsaThompsonMrsDepartment of Water and Sanitation (retired) Gauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalLukeTowersMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021HonoraryGideonTredouxDrPrivateWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalShaneTurnerMrJMA Consulting (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalCameron CliveTurnerMrJones & Wagener (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalWillemVan BiljonMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalElaineVan der LindeMrsPrescali Environmental Consultants (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryPieterVan der MerweMrCrusader Consulting (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020AssociateAnsuVan der WaltMsJones & Wagener (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryJeanVan der WaltMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalJL (Louis)Van der WaltMrCore Groundwater Technical Services CC (CGTS)Gauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryJohan (CJ)Van der WaltA.B. PumpsEastern Cape Branch
2020/2021Associate (SACI member)GeorgeVan der WattMrPharmatrend Projects ccGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryGawieVan DykMrDepartment of Water and SanitationCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021OrdinaryAltaVan DykMrsAlta van Dyk Environmental Consultants CCGauteng Branch
2020OrdinaryAlbertVan HeerdenMrGeo Pollution Technologies  (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalLouis JacobusVan NiekerkMrGHT ConsultingCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021ProfessionalJohanna (Jorette)Van RooyenMrsVeltwater Groundwater SpecialistsGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryBeateVermeulen (née Van Straten)MrsEngeolab CCGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalWilnaVan WykMrsSMN InternationalCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
YazeedVan WykMrWater Research CommissionGauteng Branch
2020/2021OrdinaryLerizeVan Wyk GCS (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalNicolaasVan ZylHydrogeek Consulting (Pty) LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalTalita Van ZylMsGolder Associates Africa (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalSoniaVeltmanMrsVeltwater Groundwater SpecialistsWestern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalChristiaanVermaakMrTucana SolutionsCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020/2021Professional
GWD Exco
NicoletteVermaakMeUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020ProfessionalDanieVermeulenProfUFS, Institute for Groundwater StudiesCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020OrdinaryAlbertusViljoenMrTshiping Water User AssociationCentral Branch (Bloemfontein)
2020OrdinaryKaren GrotheVillholthDrIWMI, International Water Management InstituteGauteng Branch
2020Professional DesmondVisserMrSRK Consulting South Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2021ProfessionalReinhardt SnrWeidemannMrVSA Leboa Consulting (Pty)LtdNorthern Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalReinhardt V
Jnr
Weidemann MrVSA Leboa Consulting (Pty)LtdNorthern Branch
2020ProfessionalJannie WeitzDrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryDerekWhitfieldMrEDRS (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020/2021StudentAarifahWilliamsMsNelson Mandela UniversityEastern Cape Branch
2020ProfessionalEddieWiseMrUmvoto Africa (Pty)LtdWestern Cape Branch
2020/2021ProfessionalKaiWitthueserProfDelta-H Water Systems Modelling (Pty)LtdGauteng Branch
2020ProfessionalSanMariWoitheMrsSanMari Geohydro ConsultingEastern Cape Branch
2020OrdinaryMagnificent ThulaniZuluMrImbalikazulu Trading Enterprise (Pty) LtdKwaZulu-Natal Branch
National Chairperson: Mr Fanus Fourie
Vice-Chairperson: Ms Nicolette Vermaak
National Treasurer: Mr Yazeed van Wyk
National Secretariat: Dr Jaco Nel
National Coordinator: Ms Elanda Schaffner

Please contact this Committee via [email protected]

Copyright © 2018 Ground Water Division of Geological Society of South Africa. All Rights Reserved. Website Design by Digital Takeover.
twitterfacebookenvelopelinkedin linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram